Plan treningów:
Wtorek 19.00
Czwartek 19.00
|
|||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | |
1. | LZS Dytmarów | XXX | 0:2 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 4:0 |
2. | LZS Lubrza | 1:3 | XXX | 0:2 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 2:5 | 1:4 | 6:4 | 8:1 |
3. | LZS Partyzant Kazimierz | 3:0 | 3:1 | XXX | 1:2 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 5:1 | - |
4. | KS Fortuna Głogówek (s) | 4:2 | 4:2 | 1:0 | XXX | 1:6 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 3:4 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 3:3 | 8:0 |
5. | Sudety Moszczanka (b) | 1:3 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:1 | XXX | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 9:0 |
6. | LUKS Mańkowice-Piątkowice | 1:1 | 1:6 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 3:5 | XXX | 5:2 | 0:0 | 1:5 | 3:2 | 1:7 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 4:2 |
7. | LZS Gryżów (b) | 1:3 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 7:1 | 4:0 | XXX | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 5:4 | 1:1 | 4:1 |
8. | LKS Polonia Biała | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 8:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | XXX | 0:3 | 3:2 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 10:0 |
9. | Czarni Korfantów | 1:0 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | XXX | 3:1 | 0:2 | 6:2 | 2:0 | 10:0 |
10. | LZS Kórnica - Nowy Dwór | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 3:7 | XXX | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 5:1 |
11. | LKS Bodzanów | 3:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 4:1 | XXX | 3:0 | 5:1 | 3:0 |
12. | Unia Głuchołazy (s) | 5:2 | 5:0 | 7:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | XXX | 1:1 | 9:0 |
13. | LKS Rusocin (s) | 2:0 | 4:2 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 8:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | XXX | 3:2 |
14. | LZS Rolnik Lasocice (b) | 0:4 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:9 | 1:8 | 3:6 | 0:4 | 0:10 | 2:7 | 1:7 | 0:9 | 0:12 | 2:3 | XXX |
LKS Bodzanów | 3:0 | LZS Dytmarów |
2016-06-12, 14:00:00 |
||
relacja » | ||
oceny zawodników » |
Ostatnia kolejka 26 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
A-klasa » Opole IV | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 50, wczoraj: 24
ogółem: 1 479 847
statystyki szczegółowe